Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 28 SARASWATI NAGAR BALAGHAT M P | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST BID |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,900
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HEM WRD BALAGHAT
EE E AND M HEM WRD BGT IN FRONT OF CCE OFFICE SEONI ROAD BALAGHAT
Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50 A15 No.55,61 for FOM CHHINDWARA
2025_WRD_458631_1
2025_WRD_18HEMBGT
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Percentage
365 days
Balaghat
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹4,900
Yes
4 May 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No. 55,61
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.92 MB
BOQ_556829.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].