Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | jitu mourya H2 | ritu tundel H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | OFFER FOR SHOP NO 8 RESERVED FOR SC CATEGORY AT SHOPING COMPLEX WARD 5 BLOCK COLONY UNDER NAGAR PARISAD POHARI JILA SHIVPURI MP | 1 | Nos | 7,52,999 ₹7,52,999 Lowest | 9,51,000 ₹9,51,000 |
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,961
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISAD POHARI JILA SHIVPURI MP
CMO OFFICE NAGAR PARISAD POHARI
OFFER FOR SHOP NO 8 RESERVED FOR SC CATEGORY AT SHOPING COMPLEX WARD 5 BLOCK COLONY UNDER NAGAR PARISAD POHARI JILA SHIVPURI MP
2025_UAD_429424_2
pohari dukan8
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Lump-sum
30 days
POHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹19,961
14 Aug 2026
21 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | OFFER FOR SHOP NO 8 RESERVED FOR SC CATEGORY AT SHOPING COMPLEX WARD 5 BLOCK COLONY UNDER NAGAR PARISAD POHARI JILA SHIVPURI MP | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.39 MB
DOCUMENT1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.39 MB
BOQ_604383.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].