Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.1 L NO 17 SHIVRAM COMPLEX MOHANPURA PORT BLAIR SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744101 UDYAM AN 01 0006777 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744101 | ₹2.1 L |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9101252
GEM/2026/B/7338976
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Andaman And Nicobar Islands; South Andamans
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / TK-8110 K used in ECOSYS M8124cidn/M8130cidn | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 6,150 | 12,300 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8110 M | HSN not specified by seller | 7 pieces | 9,320 | 65,240 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / K-8110 Y used in ECOSYS M8124cidn/M8130cidn | HSN not specified by seller | 7 pieces | 9,320 | 65,240 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8110C | HSN not specified by seller | 7 pieces | 9,320 | 65,240 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 23 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780926574.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9101252.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].