Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,180
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PANCHAYAT NYOTANI UNNAO
OFFICE NAGAR PANCHAYAT NYOTANI UNNAO
NAGAR PANCHAYAT NYOTANI UNNAO ME 08 NAG DUKAN NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1180756_1
301/npn/e-nivida/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,100
EO
₹40,180
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagar Panchayat Nyotni unnao me 08 nag Dukan ka nirman karya. | - | Nos | 20,09,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.26 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.24 MB
BOQ_2220125.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .