Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹12,500
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Gaurav Kumar
F-2 BLOCK MANGOLPURI NEW DELHI-110083
Supply of Materials for Day to Day Maintenance/repairing material like brick, coarse sand etc. in ward No.47 Nihal Vihar M-II/RZ
2026_MCD_289815_1
EE(M-II)/RZ/2026-27/27/03
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
180 days
Ward No.47
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹12,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Bricks class designation 7.5 | 20,000 | each | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply of coarse sand (Zonal III) at MCD store | 96 | cum | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supplying of stone agg. 10mm at mpl. Store | 50 | cum | - | - |
| 1.04 | Supplying of stone agg. 20mm at mpl. Store | 50 | sqm | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
supply.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
BOQ_338065.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
GCC_2024.pdf
Additional Documents • 9.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].