Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-Finance VILL NEOTA P O GHOLDIGRUI PURSURAH HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712101 | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ALL_OK |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance ALL_OK |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LAccepted-Finance VILL NEOTA P O GHOLDIGRUI P S PURSURAH DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712101 | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance ALL_OK |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,223
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EO_PURSURAH_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY
PURSURAH_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY
CONSTRUCTION OF CSC NEAR SHYAMPUR GP OFFICE OF SHYAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2026_ZPHD_1037360_5
06_PUR_EO_2026_27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
PURSURAH_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,500
₹7,223
25 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CSC NEAR SHYAMPUR GP OFFICE OF SHYAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY | 1 | Nos | 3,61,170 | ₹3,61,170 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ.xls
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
BOQ_2548348.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].