Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Quoted lowest rate |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 is accepted |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 is accepted |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,053
Closing Date
24 Nov 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
OFFICE OF THE BDO and EO GALSI, PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713406
UPGRADATION OF ROAD FROM THE H/O SURJA MONDAL TOWARDS THE H/O HARADHAN METE AT JOYKRISHNAPUR
2025_ZPHD_934735_22
NIT-17 OF 2025-26(1st CALL)/BDO
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Under Galsi II Dev. Block
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,026
₹2,053
26 Aug 2026
5 Nov 2025
26 Nov 2025
5 Nov 2025
24 Nov 2025
5 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Moitreyee Bhaumik Created Date/Time: 03-Dec-2025 06:17 PM Tender Title: 3144/BDO BOOTH 272 SL 22 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_934735_22
Tender Inviting Authority: The Executive Officer, Galsi - II Panchayat Samiti
UPGRADATION OF ROAD FROM THE H/O SURJA MONDAL TOWARDS THE H/O HARADHAN METE AT JOYKRISHNAPUR
Contract No: NIT No-17 of 2025-26 (1st Call)/BDO Sl- 22
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NILRATAN GHOSH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7423207 102633.000 -0.000 102633.000 One Lakh Two Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty Three
2.00 MISTU ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7422692 102633.000 -0.330 102294.311 One Lakh Two Thousand Two Hundred and Ninety Four
3.00 Mj enterprises (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7440223 102633.000 -0.250 102376.418 One Lakh Two Thousand Three Hundred and Seventy Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MISTU ENTERPRISE(102294.311)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 3144/BDO BOOTH 272 SL 22 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_934735_22
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MISTU ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7422692) 102294.311 L1
2 Mj enterprises (BID ID -7440223) 102376.418 L2
3 NILRATAN GHOSH (BID ID -7423207) 102633.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.69 MB
BOQ_2213018.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].