Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LAdmitted-Finance BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | -11.48% | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹25.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +15.00% | ₹25.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified in envelope B (PQ criteria) |
Tender Value
₹21.9 L
EMD Value
₹43,800
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. L/M and E/M Div. Narsinghpur
E.E. L/M E/M Div. Narsinghpur
Fabrication and erection work of additional trunnion stiffeners of Rajiv Sagar Project.
2026_WRD_478316_1
1200/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 27-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Narsinghpur
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹5,000
₹43,800
14 Aug 2026
29 Apr 2026
10 Jun 2026
29 Apr 2026
8 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Fabrication and erection of additional trunnion stiffeners of Rajiv Sagar Project, dist. Balaghat. | |||||
| 1.01 | Fabrication and erection of additional trunnion stiffeners of Rajiv Sagar Project, dist. Balaghat. | 1 | Nos | 21,89,528 | ₹21,89,528 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.76 MB
BOQ_562743.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
478316td.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.54 MB
RajivSagar1379.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
amendment26526.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
478316.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].