Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-Finance VILLAGE RATUA POST GUNGA TEH BERASIA BHOPAL M P 463106 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 463106 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance quoted lowest bid |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,180
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY BHOPAL
OFFICE OF EE LIGHT MACHINERY KOLAR COLNY LINK ROAD NO. 03 BHOPAL
Repair and maintenance of 02 nos. 600mm x 600mm sluice gate of Wardha tank, Distt.- Vidisha
2026_WRD_504301_1
2026_WRD_504301_1
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
120 days
District Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,180
25 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and maintenance of 02 nos. 600mm x 600mm sluice gate of Wardha tank, Distt.- Vidisha | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair and maintenance of 02 nos. 600mm x 600mm sluice gate of Wardha tank, Distt.- Vidisha | 1 | Nos | 1,59,020 | ₹1,59,020 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
504301.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.40 MB
BOQ_613209.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].