Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VR DEVICE
9836085
GEM/2026/B/7986971
Two Packet Bid
VR DEVICE
Saiha, Mizoram
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| VR DEVICE | Ram Niwas Gawala 796901,JAW AHAR NAVODAYA VIDAYALAYA, VILLAGE- THINGSEN, DISTRICT-SIAHA | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836085.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
arvr_2026-09-02-12-32-46_7453992dba3e87dfdb16eb68af1de1ac.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1788333035.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788332966.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .