Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.3 L M S MARG ROURKELA ROURKELA ODISHA 769001 | SUNDARGARH | ODISHA | 769001 | ₹1.3 L |
| 2 | 1C ARIHANT NIWAS JAY DURGA NAGAR BOMIKHAL KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0001739 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | - |
| 3 | 442 A 11 ROXY HOTEL LANE BADAMBADI CUTTACK ODISHA 753009 UDYAM OD 07 0030977 | CUTTACK | ODISHA | 753009 | - |
| 4 | PLOT NO 2048 2584 KHATA NO 492 383 MADHUSUDAN MARG ROURKELA SUNDERGARH ODISHA 769001 UDYAM OD 30 0004456 | SUNDARGARH | ODISHA | 769001 | - |
| 5 | - |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
1000071494_1_91754010630_MOXIFLOXACIN EYE DROP
1000071494_2_91800110220_MULIVITAMIN
1000071494_3_91706001640_ALBENDAZOLE 400MG
1000071494_4_91706001570_ALBENDAZOLE 200MG
1000071494_5_91700055080_BECLOMETASONE
1000071494_6_91700064030_FRUSEMIDE INJECTION 2ML
1000071494_7_91800091740_ROSUVASTATIN
1000071494_8_91800002400_PANTOPRAZOLE 40mg INJECTION.
1000071494_9_91700004050_AMIKACIN 500MG INJECTION.
1000071494_10_91700003790_AMIKACIN 250MG INJECTION.
1000071494_11_91608010030_ETODOLAC 400 EXTENDED
1000071494_12_91800002740_CLINDAMYCIN
1000071494_13_91800002320_HCG 5000IU INJECTON 1ML
1000071494_14_91800091300_HYDROXY-PROGESTERONE 500mg INJECTION 500
1000071494_15_91774004500_FLUNARIZINE 10 MG TAB
1000071494_16_91800091330_IRON WITH FOLIC ACID AND TAURINE SYP
1000071494_17_91775000250_AYURVEDIC LAXATIVE POWDER Bid Number : GEM/2025/B/6764830 Dated : 08-10-2025 Bid Document 1/19
8444251
GEM/2025/B/6764830
Two Packet Bid
1000071494_1_91754010630_MOXIFLOXACIN EYE DROP
GeM Contract
240 days
Sankar Choudhury763008Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist- Koraput
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000071494_12_91800002740_CLINDAMYCIN | DWD / VDM-FORTE | HSN not specified by seller | 700 EA | 18.2 | 12,740 |
| 1000071494_14_91800091300_HYDROXY-PROGESTERONE 500mg | JAGSONPAL / MAINTANE 500MG INJ | HSN not specified by seller | 100 EA | 222 | 22,200 |
| 1000071494_16_91800091330_IRON WITH FOLIC ACID AND | MEDLEY / R.B.TONE RAPID SYP | HSN not specified by seller | 800 EA | 166.5 | 133,200 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
11 Mar 2026
8 Oct 2025
24 Oct 2025
1000071494_12_91800002740_CLINDAMYCIN | Brand:DWD | Model:VDM-FORTE | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:700 EA | UnitPrice:18.2 | Amount:12,740
1000071494_14_91800091300_HYDROXY-PROGESTERONE 500mg | Brand:JAGSONPAL | Model:MAINTANE 500MG INJ | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:100 EA | UnitPrice:222 | Amount:22,200
1000071494_16_91800091330_IRON WITH FOLIC ACID AND | Brand:MEDLEY | Model:R.B.TONE RAPID SYP | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:800 EA | UnitPrice:166.5 | Amount:133,200
contract_GEMC-511687729398545.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8444251.pdf
GEM_BID
41c2cdaf01f86c46d58c8044acb0e914.pdf
OTHER
SA8000MED_59168ab5-5e5f-4fc0-b54f1759899496151_ahemanth.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
6000063953_2025-10-08-09-55-00_7673c2616ee6c3b559461e2b931b3dde.pdf
BOQ
medical_boq_-_1000071494_2025-10-08-09-55-00_9d068385eb5c9ebd515e1a434a13b825.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].