Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹38.5 LAccepted-AOC HOUSE NO 36 WARD NO 15 SOHNA GURUGRAM HARYANA 122103 | SOHNA | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122103 | ₹38.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹44.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹44.3 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SHUBHAM COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD L1 | The Gigorani Cooperative L/C Society Ltd. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS ITEM | |||||
| 1.01 | LED Light for fall ceiling 600mm x 600mm | 16 | Each | 1,900 ₹30,400 | 1,850 ₹29,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹41.8 L
EMD Value
₹83,598
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Vicky
Municipal Council Sohna
Construction of SC Chaupal in Ward no 13 MC Sohna
2026_HRY_524249_1
2026874C557A 8AC7 4810 A392 61651781038B325ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Sohna
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹83,598
Yes
8 Aug 2026
25 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
25 May 2026 - 27 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS ITEM | |||||
| 1.01 | LED Light for fall ceiling 600mm x 600mm | - | Each | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_603195.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].