Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,600
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 9:30 pmDue tomorrow
Public Works Department
VENKATESH G
08222251955
Annual Maintenance Of Manuganahalli-Gommatagiri road Ch.0.00Km To 4.87km In Hunsur taluk Mysore District for the year 2026-27
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40616
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40616
Open
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Hunasuru
4 documents required · 0 mandatory · 4 optional
₹500
₹10,600
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Annual Maintenance Of Manuganahalli-Gommatagiri road Ch.0.00Km To 4.87km In Hunsur taluk Mysore District.
Clearing & grubbing road land including vegetation, bushes, shrubs, saplings by using weed cutter / minor equipment. ---- All the items in thetender include alllead, lifts, loading unloading, t...
Patching of Potholes - Patching of Shallow Potholes using SDBC Gr II 25 mm thick - Patching of shallow potholes on asphalt surfaces by using Semi Dense Bituminous Concrete 25mm thickness. The ...
Replacement of Crash Barrier. ---- All the items in thetender include alllead, lifts, loading unloading, transportation, labour, hire charges ofmachinery curing for concrete works, cost and conveyance...
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
KW-1.docx
Tender Document • 0.08 MB
HUNSUR RANDOM.pdf
Others - Randamization • 0.06 MB
Tender Documents.png
png • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].