Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.6 LRejected-Finance C O THE LAVISH COOP L AND C SOC LTD DOLIANI TEHSIL PUNDRI DULYANI POST OFFICE TEONTHA DOLIANI KAITHAL KAITHAL 136042 INDIA | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136042 | ₹15.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 LRejected-Finance VPO THASKA MIRANJI DISTT KURUKSHETRA 136129 | THASKA MIRANJI | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136129 | ₹16.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹17.9 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO 5 WARD NO 12 132041 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132041 | ₹17.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹19.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.1 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Rose Gudha Coop. Labour and Construction Society Ltd. L4 | The Gayatri Co.op. L&C Society Ltd. L1 | The Shree Bala Ji Cooperative Labour and Construction Society Ltd. Thaska Miranji L3 | THE LAVISH COOPERATIVE L/C SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE JAI JWALA COOPRERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED SURAJGARH L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Earth Filling with a lead of 10 km including loading unloading and shifting completed in all respect | 462.84 | Cum | 180 ₹83,311.2 | 100 ₹46,284 Lowest | 250 ₹1,15,710 | 200 ₹92,568 | 248 ₹1,14,784.32 |
Tender Value
₹21.3 L
EMD Value
₹42,623
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
ASHOK KUMAR
M Committee ISMAILABAD
Construction of IPB Street From H/o Thaska road to Springdale School in ward no 03
2026_HRY_533164_1
2026A287A0D9 8B5F 448D AB26 19A30C266AFF1255ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
105 days
Ismailabad
CBD
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
₹42,623
Yes
9 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Earth Filling with a lead of 10 km including loading unloading and shifting completed in all respect | 462.84 | Cum | 100 | ₹46,284 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612232.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].