Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AAMIR QURESHI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Shop 11 | ||||
| 1.01 | Shop Number 11 (For Unreserved) in Front For New Mangal Bhawan, Ward 14 Rahatgarh | 1 | Nos | 6,31,000 ₹6,31,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAHATGARH
Ward 06 Rahatgarh
Shop Number 11 (For Unreserved) in Front For New Mangal Bhawan, Ward 14 Rahatgarh
2026_UAD_502133_1
240 Shop 11
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Wise
RAHATGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,000
11 Aug 2026
23 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Shop 11 | |||||
| 1.01 | Shop Number 11 (For Unreserved) in Front For New Mangal Bhawan, Ward 14 Rahatgarh | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
SHOP1112.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
AffidavidAndOrganizational.pdf
Other Document • 0.66 MB
Images.pdf
Other Document • 0.14 MB
ConditionsAndMap.pdf
Other Document • 1.02 MB
BOQ_605022.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].