Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hydrochloric Acid (V3) Conformingto IS265 (Q3)
9724919
GEM/2026/B/7890492
Single Packet Bid
Hydrochloric Acid (V3) Conforming to IS 265
Bhadradri Kothagudem, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hydrochloric Acid (V3) Conformingto IS265 (Q3) | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 50 | 45 days |
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA ACTING THROUGH REGIONAL DIRECTOR [PURCHASE AND STORES], Directorate of Purchase and Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Regional Purchase Unit (Manuguru), HWGF, Building,ECIL Road, ECIL Post, Hyderabad 500 062., (.)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9724919.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
d1ab0e5fe5796bc04a0505565634b4ae.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
uploads_673349d5-846d-404c-aca81786099661621_mprpum.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].