Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79.7 LAdmitted-Finance NO 18 ELANTHANOOR PONNERI HIGH ROAD ANDARKUPPAM CHENNAI 600 103 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600103 | ₹79.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹86.1 LAdmitted-Finance FLAT NO G 406 HANSA COURTYARD THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600 019 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600019 | ₹86.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SKV ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | Gold Engineering Works L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00For XRP 1043 Bowl Mill | |||||
| 1.01 | Belt Reducer Drive for stock 36 inch gravimetric belt feeder of XRP 1043 Bowl Mill | 2 | Nos | 33,75,000 ₹79,65,000 Lowest | 36,50,000 ₹86,14,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹52,000
Closing Date
12 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II
Procurement of Belt Reducer Drive For Stock 36 inch Gravimetric Belt Feeder Of XRP 1043 Bowl Mills
2026_EB_648561_1
CE-267/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
Refer Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹52,000
Yes
24 Mar 2026
29 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
For XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
Belt Reducer Drive for stock 36 inch gravimetric belt feeder of XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_777548.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
ce267drg.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.64 MB
ce267spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].