Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22,479 Per unit ₹74.93 · 300 Nos. | ₹22,479 Per unit ₹74.93 · 300 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
DRAIN FOR FLOOR MOUNTING
83266091
83266091
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
Description :DRAIN FOR FLOOR MOUNTING FOR LHB COACHES AS PER DRAWING NO. LW63138 ALT. D COLOUR SATIN BLUE ISC : 177. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 300.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) MHOW, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
DRAWINGOFDRAIN.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].