Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹24,500 425 A LAHARIYA PURWA LAHARIYA PURWA LAHARIYA PURWA JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹24,500 |
Tender Value
₹24,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:51 pmClosed
NORTON Cut-off Wheel
Dia: 100 millimeter
GEMC-511687794422317
GEMC-511687794422317
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NORTON Cut-off Wheel , Dia: 100 millimeter | NORTON / RXR41 | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 245 | 24,500 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687794422317.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].