Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A F 101 46 FIRST FLOOR PATPARGANJ VILLAGE HASANPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A A 1 A MUHKARJEE COLONY NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGER ROAD OPP MRG HOSPITAL NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 UDYAM RJ 17 0004293 08AALPT4900B1ZU B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A F 46 B RAMESH MARG C SCHEME JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A 3RD FLOOR PLOT NO 287 VAISHALI MARG VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0117749 08ALHPJ2819C1ZD B R G 07ALHPJ2819C1ZF B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A B 10 HARBANSH BHAWAN II PLOT NO 6 NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 INDIA | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9249667
GEM/2026/B/7468320
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9249667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATC_d2147a19-443c-4f06-b9391776925515041_ssonal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].