Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,783Accepted-AOC | ₹10,783 Quoted ₹12.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR EMD RETURN |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT FOR EMD RETURN |
| 3 | L3₹14.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT FOR EMD RETURN |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,783
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL JI
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
CONSTRUCTION OF CC SHOULDERS FROM DIAL 110 OFFICE TOWARDS SMART CITY MAIN ROAD VIA POLICE PARADE GROUND GATE WARD 25 ZONE 21
2026_UAD_486685_1
2025206216
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
110 OFFICE TOWARDS SMART CITY MAIN ROAD VIA POLICE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,783
12 Aug 2026
2 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
3 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
3 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC SHOULDERS | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC SHOULDERS FROM DIAL 110 OFFICE TOWARDS SMART CITY MAIN ROAD VIA POLICE PARADE GROUND GATE WARD 25 ZONE 21 | 1 | JOB | 14,37,675 | ₹14,37,675 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
t.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_572655.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].