Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.2 L Per unit ₹36,506.84 · 6 Nos. PB NO 39 HARITA HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI TAMIL NADU 635109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹2.2 L Per unit ₹36,506.84 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
SUPPLY OF 1/2 INCH ISOLATING COCK
83266300
83266300
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
Description :SUPPLY OF 1/2 INCH ISOLATING COCK WITH DRAIN AND MICROSWITCH TO FTRTIL PART NO, F T0050822-103 FOR TRAINSET VB CHAIR CAR. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 6.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) INDORE, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].