Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.7 LQualified | ₹19.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19.7 LQualified | ₹19.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹19.7 LQualified | ₹19.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹19.9 LQualified | ₹19.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified SHOP NO 5 TCP GATE NO 2 HISAR CANTT HISAR CANTT HISAR HARYANA 125006 UDYAM HR 06 0003738 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125006 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9260450
GEM/2026/B/7478099
Two Packet Bid
BRIMONIDINE 0.15per with TIMOLOL 0.5perEYE DROPS,CALCIUM CARBONATE 500 MG withD3 TAB,CEFPODOXIME 20
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
50%
Gem consignee, Udaipur, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Kriti Sharma)
₹60,000
20 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIMONIDINE 0.15per with TIMOLOL 0.5perEYE DROPS | as per item title | 30 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 2 | CALCIUM CARBONATE 500 MG withD3 TAB | as per item title | 30,600 | mg | Udaipur | 21 |
| 3 | CEFPODOXIME 200MG with CLAVULANATE 125 MG CAP | as per item title | 320 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 4 | CETRIZINE 10 MG TAB | as per item title | 300 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 5 | CHLORZOXAZONE 500MG with DICLOFENAC 50MG with PARACETAMOL 325MG TAB | as per item title | 1,800 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 6 | CILNIDIPINE 10 MG TAB | as per item title | 15,100 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 7 | DETTOL 100 ML BOTTLE | as per item title | 30 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 8 | DICLOFENAC 50 MG with PARACETAMOL 325 MG TAB | as per item title | 3,300 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 9 | ED DORZOLAMIDE 2perWV | as per item title | 24 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 10 | ED PREDNISOLONE 1per | as per item title | 8 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9260450.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.46 MB
rfp_2026-04-26-19-21-24_f6b9c6abba2dd953180306a4ca745a1b.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-04-26-19-21-24_10f4647532d45984cd5c37d26d6dcdfe.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].