Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.5 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance B 748 ANAND NAGAR BAHODAPUR GWALIOR | ₹2.7 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance NOT FOUND | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹2.7 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.9 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹3.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.1 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | TS Enterprises Kukdeshwar L4 | SHIV CONSTRUCTION BARKHEDA LOYA L3 | VEERTEJAJI CONSTRUCTIONS L1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES L2 | ANNA CONSTRUCTIONS L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Kaliya Kho Tank(Without Canal) Project | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Kaliya Kho Tank(Without Canal) Project | 1 | Nos | 2,87,21,000 ₹2,87,21,000 | 2,74,63,786 ₹2,74,63,786 | 2,51,58,604 ₹2,51,58,604 Lowest | 2,74,46,466 ₹2,74,46,466 | 3,11,47,998 ₹3,11,47,998 |
Tender Value
₹3.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.9 L
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Neemu
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Neemuch
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Kaliya Kho Tank, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_514200_1
1226/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 10-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
540 days
Neemuch
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹3.9 L
23 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Kaliya Kho Tank(Without Canal) Project | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Kaliya Kho Tank(Without Canal) Project | - | Nos | 3,93,78,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.02 MB
KaliyaKhoTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
BOQ_620842.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].