Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC 136 63 64 SECOND FLOOR TAMIL SANGAM ROAD MADURAI 625 001 | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LRejected-Finance F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited L2 | PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 22 KV Polymer Disc Insulator | 2,000 | Nos | 60,210 ₹3,94,710 | 57,600 ₹3,77,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,700
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
22 KV POLYMER DISC INSULATOR
2026_EB_646232_1
Spe.No.M.058/25-26,dt.21.01.26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Kindly see the Tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,700
Yes
1 Apr 2026
23 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
22 KV Polymer Disc Insulator
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_774627.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].