Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,180
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 11:00 pm3d left
As Per NIT
Construction of Shed for installation of Nitrogen Generator by the side of Polymer Complex V20 Building VRC VSSC
VSSC/CMG/C02/20/2026-27 Dt:04.08.2026::1
VSSC/CMG/C02/20/2026-27 Dt:04.08.2026
Open Tender
Works
THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001
₹0
₹13,180
5 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
6 Aug 2026 - 2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
NITC0220.PDF
pdf • 1.01 MB
schC0220.pdf
pdf • 0.20 MB
C0220C0354C0356.PDF
pdf • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].