Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,784
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DYNAMIC BALANCING MACHINE
9813966
GEM/2026/B/7967914
Two Packet Bid
DYNAMIC BALANCING MACHINE
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DYNAMIC BALANCING MACHINE | COIMBATORE | 1 | 180 days |
AOC 5 BRD, 5 Brd Air Force Sulur Coimbatore, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Accounts)
₹45,784
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813966.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-27-15-31-17_876812599c8c11402ef651baa3881dea.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.29 MB
ATC2_7d515d4e-b30e-47c1-93371787826509995_SLO5BRD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .