Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381
IS 5204
IS 4381
IS 5204 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9841977
GEM/2026/B/7992219
Two Packet Bid
Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381, IS 5204
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381 | - | - | - |
| IS 5204 | - | - | - |
| IS 4381 | - | - | - |
| IS 5204 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Director, Kalyan Singh Super Specialty Cancer Institute CG City Lucknow, Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh,, N/A,, (Director, Ksssci)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841977.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
diamond_336f32e4-a3d1-4a89-97ea1788420363576_ASIM1977.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].