Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹33.8 LAccepted-AOC MADARSA ROAD SONPURWA DISTRICT GARHWA | ₹33.8 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | l2₹34.2 LRejected-Finance RANKI MUHALLA GARHWA JHARKHAND | GARHWA | GARHWA | JHARKHAND | ₹34.2 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹34.5 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
10 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
EE RMC ENG
RMC
Construction of Urban Ayushman arogya mandir at Banhora Ranka toli under Ward No-33
2025_UDD_107223_3
135/eng 2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
As per NIT and RFP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
₹70,000
1 Apr 2026
29 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
29 Nov 2025
10 Dec 2025
29 Nov 2025
eProcurement System Government of Jharkhand Created By: RAJESH KUMAR Created Date/Time: 10-Jan-2026 03:03 PM Tender Title: Construction of Urban Ayushman arogya mandir at Banhora Ranka toli under Ward No-33 Tender ID: 2025_UDD_107223_3
Tender Inviting Authority: EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Name of Work: Construction of Urban Ayushman arogya mandir at Banhora Ranka toli under Ward No-33
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S DILKASH CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-20AAGFD4113P1Z0) BID ID -692373 3449987.30 -1.00 3415487.42 Thirty Four Lakh Fifteen Thousand Four Hundred and Eighty Seven
2.00 NEZAMUDDIN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -692361 3449987.30 -2.00 3380987.55 Thirty Three Lakh Eighty Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NEZAMUDDIN(3380987.55)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Urban Ayushman arogya mandir at Banhora Ranka toli under Ward No-33 Tender ID: 2025_UDD_107223_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NEZAMUDDIN (BID ID -692361) 3380987.55 L1
2 M/S DILKASH CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -692373) 3415487.42 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.74 MB
BOQ_144702.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].