Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹21.4 LAccepted-AOC H NO 01 20 978 VINAYAK NAGAR NANDED 431602 | NANDED | NANDED | MAHARASHTRA | 431602 | ₹21.4 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹22.5 LRejected-Finance WAZIRABAD GANDHI PUTLA NANDED 431602 | NANDED | NANDED | MAHARASHTRA | 431602 | ₹22.5 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹22,600
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office Of The Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division (UPP), Nanded
Repairs and maintenance to Outlet Gate of 0.9 x 0.9 Mtr. At various M.I.Tank at Nanded District Under Nanded Irrigation Division South Nanded.
2026_WRDMN_1285635_1
E_TENDER NOTICE NO 20 by 2 For 2025_26
Open Tender
General Repair Works
Percentage
90 days
Nanded
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹22,600
29 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Repairs & maintenance to Outlet Gate of 0.9 x 0.9 Mtr. At various M.I.Tank at Nanded District Under Nanded Irrigation Division (South), Nanded.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
DTP20by2.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.75 MB
BOQ_2210884.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].