Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 L Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad. | Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad. | ₹4.2 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 L Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad. | Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad. | ₹4.6 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 L Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad. | Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad. | ₹4.6 L | L3 |
| 4 | - | - | - |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | B. Narasimha L3 | Elegant Interiors L2 | SHAIK SAMEER L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil | - | - | 8.5 ₹4,61,052.31 | 7.2 ₹4,55,528.18 | -1.08 ₹4,20,343.72 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,499
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Providing and fixing Sensor sliding main gate for MTC Bldg in Site-B of SVP NPA Hyderabad.
167212
35/2026-27/HYD.I/Hyderabad/4
OPEN
Civil Works - Others
NCB
7 days
Hyderabad, Telangana
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹8,499
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xls
xls
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
35NIT202627HYDIHyderabad4.pdf
document • 1.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].