Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹78,760
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
Medicine: LINAGLIPTIN , OMALIZUMAB INJ , SAROGLITAZAR, OLAPARIB, TELMISARTAN, MIRABEGRON, FINERENONE, INJ INSULIN DEGLUDEC, SUSTAINED RELEASE TAB, SACUBITRIL + VALSARTAN TAB, BEVACIZUMAB INJ, MIXED INSULIN I.U CARTRIDGE, METFORMIN EXTENDED RELEASE, SALMETEROL + FLUTICASONE CFC FREE INHALER,
91265125~SR
91265125
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kerala
₹0
₹78,760
24 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
Description :SRPHC82104455-LINAGLIPTIN 5 MG TAB (Unit:TAB =NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 21800.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82172100-OMALIZUMAB INJ 150 MG VIAL/PFS (Unit: VIAL/PFS) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 28.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82104635-SAROGLITAZAR 4 MG TAB (Unit:TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 3500.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82170075-OLAPARIB 150MG TAB (UNT: TAB= NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1510.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82047225-TELMISARTAN 40 MG TAB (UNIT:TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 281100.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82125115-MIRABEGRON 50MG TAB (UNIT:TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 10850.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82053055-FINERENONE 10MG TAB (UNIT:TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1470.00 Numbers
Description :(SR PH CODE: 31224) INJ INSULIN DEGLUDEC 100IU/ML, 3 ML CARTRIDGE ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 204.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82104520-METFORMIN 1000 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE TAB (UNIT:TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 140094.00 Numbers PGT DIV/SOUTHERN RLY
Description :SRPHC82047145-SACUBITRIL 24MG + VALSARTAN 26MG (50MG) TAB (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 17937.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82169010-BEVACIZUMAB INJ 400 MG VIAL (UNIT: VIAL=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 27.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82107185-MIXED INSULIN 30 / 70 300 I.U CARTRIDGE (UNIT:CART= NUMBER) . The supplier is advised to supply one permanent pen for every five cartridges along with supply at free of cost. ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 6508.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82104535 METFORMIN EXTENDED RELEASE 500 MG TABLET (Unit:TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 740375.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82185735-SALMETEROL 25 MCG + FLUTICASONE 250 MCG CFC FREE INHALER (UNIT:CAN = N UMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1415.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].