Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
ITEM FOR HPLC
9807296
GEM/2026/B/7962153
Two Packet Bid
Title 1,Title 2,Title 3,Title 4,Title 5,Title 6,Title 7,Title 8
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹16 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title 1 | Shim-pack VP ODS (as per attached specification) | 1 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 2 | Title 2 | Sample and Solvent Filtration Assy | 1 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 3 | Title 3 | Screw Thread Clear Vial, Red with Cap and Septa Cap, PTFE/White Silicone Septa (as per attached specification) | 10 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 4 | Title 4 | 15 mL, 150 mg PSA, 150 mg C18, 900 mg MgSO4, 50/pk (as per attached specification) | 2 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 5 | Title 5 | Shim-pack GIST C18 (as per attached specification) | 1 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 6 | Title 6 | Shim-pack GIST (G) C18 with Cartridge with holder (as per attached specification) | 1 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 7 | Title 7 | Spin-Pure Syringe Filter (as per attached specification) | 5 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
| 8 | Title 8 | Extraction Salts Packets only (as per attached specification) | 2 | pieces | SUSHILGUPTA 221305,Indian Instituteof Vegetable Research, P.B.No.1, P.O.Jakhini, Shahanshahpur, Varanasi-221305,U.P. | 50 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807296.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
new00_2026-08-25-18-08-22_369a6cc7d1144b8790b7db4a076e5e3c.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boqhplc_2026-08-25-18-08-22_b98e1cd7617b53bb102480057a3d02b3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787661849.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATCHPLC_9d18850b-3d19-46ef-b5101787662459561_ldc.iivr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].