Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹90,000Qualified Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) 766 5 RAMPURI PREM HALWAI WALI GALI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003122 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) | ₹90,000 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹99,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) A 3 4 PASCHIM VIHAR DELHI DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110063 UDYAM DL 11 0013362 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110063 | Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) | ₹99,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) A 2 KALINGIA ILLUMINATION DELHI A 2 DSIIDC COMPLEX JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA DELHI DELHI 110095 UDYAM DL 07 0000643 07AACCK4507H1ZQ R M 09AACCK4507H1ZM M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 (Q3)
High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) Conforming To IS 9974 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9133177
GEM/2026/B/7366021
Single Packet Bid
Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882,High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps)
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 (Q3) | Anil Kumar Singh Sodium 244001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I NEAR RTO OFFICE CHAKKAR KA MAIDAN MORADABAD Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps)Conforming | 45 | 45 days |
| High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) Conforming To IS 9974 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Anil Kumar Singh 244001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I NEAR RTO OFFICE CHAKKAR KA MAIDAN MORADABAD | 45 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9133177.pdf
GEM_BID
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].