Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LDisqualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Disqualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹9.9 LDisqualified 31 472 C SULTANGANJ CROSSING BYE PASS ROAD AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282004 UDYAM UP 01 0001996 09AADCI8004Q1Z4 R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282004 | ₹9.9 L | L2 | Disqualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LDisqualified E 36 BUTLER PLAZA CITY CIVIL LINES BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Disqualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 01 A NEAR BY GOVERMENT SCHOOL BAHU BAZAR ROAD RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0070602 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9062425
GEM/2026/B/7306249
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp Intel Core i5-13500 All in One PC | hp / HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8" | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 98,687.33 | 986,873.3 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 10 | - |
SP Training, Directorate Of Police Training, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Hari Govind)
₹10,000
22 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687711287148.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9062425.pdf
GEM_BID
AIO_ea23f023-2ab4-41c5-88571772274314367_sptrg-1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
AIO_ea23f023-2ab4-41c5-88571772274314367_sptrg-1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].