Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,680Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 6 65 TEELA MATTHAMAL DAKHIHAI GATE TAJ GANJ AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹17,680 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹19,650Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹19,650 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹19,700Qualified Make: NA
Model: 100A 4 Pole 16 KA Molded Case Circuit Breakers (Mccb) 420015) AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Make: NA
Model: 100A 4 Pole 16 KA Molded Case Circuit Breakers (Mccb) 420015) | ₹19,700 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹17,680
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3)
9202109
GEM/2026/B/7425651
Two Packet Bid
Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2)
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 4 Pole 100A Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) with | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 17,680 | 17,680 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3) | Jai Jadam 282007,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION AGRA SOUTH AGRA | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687709917829.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9202109.pdf
GEM_BID
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].