Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER 2026/498 DATE 03.08.2026 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | G.S.Motors L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00स्वच्छता शाखा में विभिन्न प्रकार के वाहनों को सुधरवाये जाने हेतु नवीन सामग्रियों | ||||
| 1.01 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - क्लच प्लेट प्रेसर प्लेट सेट | 1 | प्रति सेट | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
| 2.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - रिलीज बेरिंग सेट | 1 | प्रति सेट | 550 ₹550 Lowest |
| 3.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - इंजन आयल 15w40 | 1 | प्रति लीटर | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 4.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - गेयर आयल 90 नंबर | 1 | प्रति लीटर | 325 ₹325 Lowest |
| 5.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - आयल फ़िल्टर | 1 | प्रति सेट | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 6.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - डीजल फ़िल्टर | 1 | प्रति सेट | 140 ₹140 Lowest |
| 7.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - क्लच वायर | 1 | प्रति सेट | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
| 8.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - हाइड्रोलिक स्विच | 1 | प्रति सेट | 850 ₹850 Lowest |
| 9.00 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - रिले 4 पिन | 1 | प्रति सेट | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PIPARIYA DIST. NARMDAPURAM MP.
SUPPLY OF NEW MATERIALS FOR REPAIRING VARIOUS TYPES OF VEHICLES FOR YEAR 2026-27 AT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PIPARIYA DIST. NARMDAPURAM MP
2026_UAD_503869_1
NIT NO. 163 DATE 28.04.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
365 days
PIPARIYA DIST. NARMDAPURAM MP.
Please Refer Tender Document And Nit Sharte
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
14 Aug 2026
29 Apr 2026
1 Jun 2026
29 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1स्वच्छता शाखा में विभिन्न प्रकार के वाहनों को सुधरवाये जाने हेतु नवीन सामग्रियों | |||||
| 1.01 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - क्लच प्लेट प्रेसर प्लेट सेट | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
| 2 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - रिलीज बेरिंग सेट | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
| 3 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - इंजन आयल 15w40 | 1 | प्रति लीटर | - | - |
| 4 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - गेयर आयल 90 नंबर | 1 | प्रति लीटर | - | - |
| 5 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - आयल फ़िल्टर | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
| 6 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - डीजल फ़िल्टर | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
| 7 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - क्लच वायर | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
| 8 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - हाइड्रोलिक स्विच | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
| 9 | टाटा एस गोल्ड मैजिक - रिले 4 पिन | 1 | प्रति सेट | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_606847.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].