Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.4 LAccepted-AOC 1150 MAIN BAJAR PETH A P SARVADE TAL RADHANAGARI DIST KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹48.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC offered lowest rate hence accepted |
| 2 | L2₹48.7 LRejected-Finance B 21 ANNABUVA MAHARAJ SHOPPING CENTER HIGH SCHOOL ROAD MIRAJ 416410 | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416410 | ₹48.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not offered lowest rate hence rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical A P SHENGAON TAL BHUDARGAD DIST KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416003 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender requirement PQ Criteria Not Submitted hence Rejected |
Tender Value
₹48.7 L
EMD Value
₹48,657
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Ex En Chief Gate Div Unit3 Peth Vasahat Ishwarpur
Executive Engineer, Chief gate Erection Div Unit No.3, Peth Vashat, Ishwarpur
Operation and running Maintenance, of electro-mechanic equipments during Rotation/Non rotation complete job for Wakurde Lift Irrigation Scheme Part I-Stage I Pumphouse Tal. Shirala, Dist. Sangli for Year 2025-26, 2026-27.
2026_WRDMN_1284353_1
E Tender Notice No.15(1) For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
730 days
Wakurde LIS stage-1
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹48,657
4 Jun 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
To carry out Operation and running Maintenance, Supervision and comprehensive works including emergency repairs for the Rotation/Non rotation Duration and complete job of the electro-mechanic equipments including all necessary activities etc. complete job for Wakurde Lift Irrigation Scheme Part I-Stage I Pumphouse Tal. Shirala, Dist. Sangli for Year 2025-26, 2026-27.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.42 MB
WakurdeLIS1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
BOQ_2208729.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].