Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,950Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹64,950 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹65,490Qualified 5 475 SARS VILLA NEHRU ROAD BARAUT BAGPAT UTTAR PRADESH 250611 UDYAM UP 09 0003829 | BAGHPAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250611 | ₹65,490 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹67,778.02Qualified | ₹67,778.02 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹68,440Qualified MUZAFFARNAGAR MEERUT ROAD GEHRA BAGH OPP PWD WARE HOUSE MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003502 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | ₹68,440 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹70,800
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard; Buyer
9096819
GEM/2026/B/7335284
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Swi
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096819.pdf
GEM_BID
1773048810.pdf
OTHER
1773048820.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773048810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1773048820.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].