Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SECRETARY, APMC
SECRETARY APMC
Work Item Details
2026_CMTDM_1332264_1
ETENDER-01/2026-27
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
300 days
ETENDER-01/2026-27
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.2 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF SHETKARI BHAVAN AT-MARKET YARD APMC AKHADABALAPUR DIST. HINGOLI | 1 | Nos | 1,17,50,317 | ₹1,17,50,317 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
SCHEDULEBBALAPUR.pdf
Other Document • 0.23 MB
BOQ_2281019.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
DTPAPMC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].