Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,778.42Qualified 879 SHAHBAD BHOOR BAREILLY BHOOR BAREILLY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0003299 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹16,778.42 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,110Qualified 00 ALAHADIYA JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 223101 UDYAM UP 38 0020529 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 223101 | ₹17,110 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹17,582Qualified 1012 A VPO BOH BANK COMPLEX NEAR INDIAN BANK AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0010298 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹17,582 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹18,054Qualified SANDI ROAD VAITGANJ HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241001 | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241001 | ₹18,054 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹20,567.40Qualified 249 A QAZI TOLA OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0003565 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹20,567.40 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,706
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Carriage work at 132 KV Substation Tilhar; Substation
carriage work; Service Provider
9229493
GEM/2026/B/7450211
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Carriage work at 1
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Carriage work at 132 KV Substation Tilhar; Substation | - | - | - |
| carriage work; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9229493.pdf
GEM_BID
1776410579.pdf
OTHER
1776410587.pdf
OTHER
1776410595.pdf
OTHER
1776410604.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776410579.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1776410587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1776410595.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1776410604.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].