Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.0 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 Cr Quoted ₹92.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | 2₹94.4 LRejected-Finance PIMPARWADI TAL KARJAT DIST AHILYANAGAR MAHARASHTRA | AHILYANAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹94.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | 3₹96.8 LRejected-Finance CHINTAMAN VASTI GAT NO 272 3 AT POST AKOLE KHURD TALUKA MADHA SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA 413211 | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413211 | ₹96.8 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | 4₹96.8 LRejected-Finance H NO 49 5 NEAR NAVJIVAN HOSPITAL HAVELI CURTI PONDA GOA | ₹96.8 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | 5₹1.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 Cr | 5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Exe Eng SID Solapur
Sinchan Seva BHavan Solapur
Construction of Earthwork, Structure and Manual C. C. Lining for Ch. 10/740 to 11/060 of Main Canal Stage-II ofD ahigaon Lift Irrigation Scheme Tal.karmala Dist.Solapur
2026_CWRDP_1267598_1
NIT33 25 26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Dahigaon
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.4 L
27 May 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Construction of Earthwork, Structure and Manual C. C. Lining for Ch. 10/740 to 11/060 of Main Canal Stage-II ofD ahigaon Lift Irrigation Scheme Tal.karmala Dist.Solapur
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.90 MB
DLIS.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.39 MB
BOQ_2183583.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].