Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,660
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SE ESCL LKO
ESCL 33/11 KV SUB STATION, VIPIN KHAND GOMTI NAGAR
Stripping of uneconomical distribution transformers having capacity of 10 kVA to 100 kVA lying at various workshops and store centres Ayodhya Zone of MVVNL Discom
2026_MVVNL_1179780_1
ESCL/05/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
365 days
various store and workshop under ESD Ayodhya
Please refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
A c No.0758002100007099 IFCS CodePUNB0075800
₹5,660
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 KVA Damage Uneconomical T/f | 63 | Nos. | - | - |
| 2 | 16 KVA Damage Uneconomical T/f | 130 | Nos. | - | - |
| 3 | 25 KVA Damage Uneconomical T/f | 294 | Nos. | - | - |
| 4 | 63 KVA Damage Uneconomical T/f | 105 | Nos. | - | - |
| 5 | 100 KVA Damage Uneconomical T/f | 52 | Nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
tenderdocayo.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
BOQ_2218426.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .