Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Saviour Biotech Inc | 1 | ₹8,925 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Saviour Biotech Inc | 1 | ₹20,779.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Saviour Biotech Inc | 1 | ₹8,662.50 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Saviour Biotech Inc | 1 | ₹8,897.20 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Saviour Biotech Inc | 1 | ₹110.25 |
Tender Value
₹49,798.45
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DRUGS CONSUMABLES
9095336
GEM/2026/B/7334070
Two Packet Bid
Rubber Dam Kit,Rectal Drape Set,Block needle 50 mm,Dressing Trolly,Sodium bi carbonate 7 point 5 pe
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rubber Dam Kit | - | 30 | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9095336.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
demand_re-28_2026-03-09-12-06-11_6b22ff9186429b52c04dfb79adf37d20.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-22_2026-03-09-12-06-11_bb42e82213e339ae4143d04a697a30c4.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].