Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹64,713
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer
Irrigation Division-2, Kushinagar
Work of silt removal situated on the right/left bank of the Mathia Branch between km 12.000 and km 14.000.
2026_UPIDC_1181383_17
05/EE/ID2K/2026-27
Auction
Civil Works - Canal
Item Rate
Irrigation Division-2, Kushinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹64,713
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work of silt removal situated on the right/left bank of the Mathia Branch between km 12.000 and km 14.000. | |||||
| 1.01 | Silt disposal of Existing/overloaded on Left bank/ Right bank of cannal. | 8,089.18 | Cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
NIT05EEID2K.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_2221529.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .