Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,911.24Admitted-Finance | ₹6,911.24 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹32,364.26Admitted-Finance OPPOSITE T B HOSPITAL SHAHI HAMDAN SUMO STAND JANGLATMANDI ANANTNAG KMR | ANANTNAG | ANANTNAG | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | ₹32,364.26 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹36,688.90Admitted-Finance | ₹36,688.90 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹86,940.04Admitted-Finance | ₹86,940.04 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹92,058.19Admitted-Finance FLAT NO 3 NEAR PRICHOO BRIDGE PRICHOO PULWAMA JAMMU KASHMIR 192301 | PULWAMA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 192301 | ₹92,058.19 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ARCO PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS L1 | ISRAR ENTERPRISES L3 | New Mir Pharmaceutical Distributors L5 | M Z SCIENTIFIC TRADERS L2 | salihahpharmaceuticals L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Inj.Alamin (100 ml) | 1 | no | - | - | 219 ₹219 | - | 94 ₹94 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Inj Alamin (200 ml) | 1 | no | - | 350 ₹350 | 219 ₹219 | - | 210 ₹210 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Inj.Amiodarone | 1 | no | - | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 19.53 ₹19.53 | - | 30 ₹30 |
| 4.00 | Inj.Amkacin 500mg (2ml) | 1 | no | 15.95 ₹15.95 Lowest | 22 ₹22 | 22 ₹22 | - | 23 ₹23 |
| 5.00 | Inj.Amkacin 250 mg (2 ml) | 1 | no | 13.35 ₹13.35 Lowest | 14.5 ₹14.5 | 22 ₹22 | - | 18.9 ₹18.9 |
| 6.00 | Inj.Anawin Heavy | 1 | no | - | 45 ₹45 | 25.7 ₹25.7 Lowest | - | 32 ₹32 |
| 7.00 | Inj Amoxcillin Photasium 1.2 gm | 1 | no | - | 42 ₹42 | 42 ₹42 | - | 37 ₹37 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Inj Adenocin | 1 | no | 45.2 ₹45.2 | - | 39 ₹39 | - | 23 ₹23 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Inj Anti D 150 mg | 1 | no | - | 2,350 ₹2,350 Lowest | 2,618 ₹2,618 | 2,599 ₹2,599 | 3,197 ₹3,197 |
| 10.00 | Inj Anti D 300 mg | 1 | no | - | 3,350 ₹3,350 Lowest | 3,938 ₹3,938 | 4,295 ₹4,295 | 4,114 ₹4,114 |
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT
District Hospital pulwama
item wise rates
2026_HME_313842_1
03 of2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
5 days
district Hospital pulwama
mentioned in NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Medical superintendent District Hospital Pulwama
₹30,000
3 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj.Alamin (100 ml) | 1 | no | - | - |
| 2 | Inj Alamin (200 ml) | 1 | no | - | - |
| 3 | Inj.Amiodarone | 1 | no | - | - |
| 4 | Inj.Amkacin 500mg (2ml) | 1 | no | - | - |
| 5 | Inj.Amkacin 250 mg (2 ml) | 1 | no | - | - |
| 6 | Inj.Anawin Heavy | 1 | no | - | - |
| 7 | Inj Amoxcillin Photasium 1.2 gm | 1 | no | - | - |
| 8 | Inj Adenocin | 1 | no | - | - |
| 9 | Inj Anti D 150 mg | 1 | no | - | - |
| 10 | Inj Anti D 300 mg | 1 | no | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.78 MB
BOQ_1015909.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].