Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of Target Tin Sheet Fig 11 and Misc Items
9822398
GEM/2026/B/7975171
Two Packet Bid
Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Bamboo Pole 8fit,Fig 11 Combat Target Paper,Mal Mal Cloth,Black Cloth for P
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹60,000
₹5 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Target Tin Sheet Fig 11 | 200 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 2 | Bamboo Pole 8fit | 200 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 3 | Fig 11 Combat Target Paper | 200 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 4 | Mal Mal Cloth | 200 | Mtr | Jhansi | 30 |
| 5 | Black Cloth for Patka | 30 | Mtr | Jhansi | 30 |
| 6 | Binding Wire Steel 1MM | 50 | Kgs | Jhansi | 30 |
| 7 | Nut Bolt Washer for Field Firing Target | 70 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 8 | HDMI Cable 30 Mtr | 2 | Roll | Jhansi | 30 |
| 9 | HDMI Splitter 4 Port | 4 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 10 | 12A Toner Cartridge | 30 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822398.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
atg_bid_no_1_2026-08-29-19-44-11_bdcff6a9f1346366ee0972deb0c385ea.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file-4_2026-08-29-19-44-11_4b382a244a34016c12719cd5d4161d5a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .