Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹79,947 Per unit ₹13,324.50 · 6 Nos. | ₹79,947 Per unit ₹13,324.50 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Anti -Cancer Medicines
H6261107
H6261107
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
15 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Description :26025 - Octreotide LAR 30 MIU ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6.00 Numbers
Description :91060 - NINTEDANIB ESYLATE 150 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 1500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5380470.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5709054.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5744720.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].