Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.05% | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance DAHILAMAU SADAR PRATAPGARH | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 229408 | -0.03% | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.02% | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹46.0 L
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
AREA MANAGER
UPSIC KANPUR
S/I OF 09NOS 12.50MTRS POLE 10X200 WATT HIGH MAST LIGHT IN DISTT PRATAPGARH
2026_MSME_1144355_1
109/AOK/26-27
Open Tender
Street Lighting
Percentage
90 days
PRATAPGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,770
AREA MANAGER
₹46,000
7 May 2026
1 May 2026
4 May 2026
1 May 2026
4 May 2026
1 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S/I OF 09NOS 12.50MTRS POLE 10X200 WATT HIGH MAST LIGHT IN DISTT PRATAPGARH | 1 | NOS | 5,10,619 | ₹5,10,619 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.68 MB
BOQ_2138073.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].