Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers K 128 104 GROUND FLOOR RANJIT SADAN MOHAMMADPUR NEAR BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 109 SOUTHEX PLAZA I NDSE II NEW DELHI 110049 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110049 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers G 5 6 GAGANDEEP BUILDING 12 RAJENDRA PLACE RAJENDRA PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0010162 07AAACM8798E1Z3 B R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L1₹94,300Disqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers C 27 FLATTED FACTORY COMPLEX RANI JHANSI ROAD JHANDEWALAN NEW DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0037952 07AADCA4870G1ZR B R B | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹94,300 | L1 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9284383
GEM/2026/B/7499379
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Yogendra Ram 110005,Directorateof AYUSH A&U Tibbia College Campus Karol Bagh | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9284383.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].